Toir ile aux moines -_- 15/08/2021 au 15/08/2021 |
171 S R VANNES 360 CN ARRADON 45 CN ARRADON 61835 SNLOCMARIAQUER 7297 HAMON Jean francois S R VANNES 106902 Y C CARNAC 165 SNLOCMARIAQUER 7461 LA MOUETTE SINAGOTE 254 COLLOMBET Laurent 561 C N LORIENT 63232 CRAMBERT Anne 109279 CRAMBERT Alix SNLOCMARIAQUER 109585 SNLOCMARIAQUER 93 BEGHIN Marc antoine 206 SNLOCMARIAQUER 80 DESIRE Bruno BN3F 63317 SNLOCMARIAQUER 63242 SNLOCMARIAQUERRgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
S R VANNES 2 2.00 2.00 2
2.0 3 3.00 3.00 3
3.0
CN ARRADON 4 4.00 4.00 4
4.0 5
HAMON Caroline 5.00 5.00 5
5.0
- 6 6.00 6.00 6
6.0
S N O NANTES 7 7.00 7.00 7
7.0
SNLOCMARIAQUER 8 8.00 8.00 8
8.0
LA MOUETTE SINAGOTE 9
DE LA PESCHARDIERE Guillaume 9.00 9.00 9
9.0
LA MOUETTE SINAGOTE 10 10.00 10.00 10
10.0
Océane 11 11.00 11.00 11
11.0 12
CRAMBERT Brieuc 12.00 12.00 12
12.0
- 13 13.00 13.00 13
13.0
C.N. Baden 14
BONNET 14.00 14.00 14
14.0
- 15 15.00 15.00 15
15.0
ASN QUIBERON 16
DESIRE Guy 16.00 16.00 16
16.0
---- 19.00 19.00 RET
19.0 --- 19.00 19.00 RET
19.0
14728 CN ARRADON L&n bsp; 60 C N GIFFAUMONT 57 CVSQ 185188 PORTE 78997 S N TRINITE S/MER L&n bsp; 4 C V SEINE-PORT 178997 LUNEVELLE THIERRY 174834 CVSQ 2952 VAUREAUX Moana 85 YCCA L&n bsp; 2 JUERY Gaspard 8705 CN ARRADON V&n bsp; 13 APPERT Alexandre (VAURIEN) CAR TREBIGNAUD Jean pierre L&n bsp; 1 VAGANAY Titouan 85774 BOUDRY SABINE 1410 CN FOUESNANT 1713 YCCA 92831 LANDRAIN BRUNO 9 A R CHOLETAISES 65724 BOURDY Charles Jeunesse et Marine 5594 A S CHEMINOTS ROCH TIW ROUSSELET Sophie 508 DILER Erwann SR DOUARNENEZ 1122 PONROY Pascal S N TRINITE S/MERRgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
CN ARRADON 2 2.00 2.00 2
2.0 3 3.00 3.00 3
3.0
CVSQ 4 4.00 4.00 4
4.0 5 5.00 5.00 5
5.0 6 6.00 6.00 6
6.0 7 7.00 7.00 7
7.0 8 8.00 8.00 8
8.0 9
MORVAN Christine 9.00 9.00 9
9.0
S R VANNES 10 10.00 10.00 10
10.0 11 11.00 11.00 11
11.0 12 12.00 12.00 12
12.0
CN ARRADON 13
APPERT Alexandre
COULMAIN Matteo 13.00 13.00 13
13.0
C N BAIE CAVALIERE
C N ILE TUDY 14
TREBIGNAUD Benedicte
TREBIGNAUD Loic 14.00 14.00 14
14.0
-
- 15 15.00 15.00 15
15.0 16
BOURDY BLANDINE 16.00 16.00 16
16.0
- 17 17.00 17.00 17
17.0 18 18.00 18.00 18
18.0
KSL 19
### 19.00 19.00 19
19.0 20 20.00 20.00 20
20.0 21
JOUVE REMI 21.00 21.00 21
21.0
- 22 22.00 22.00 22
22.0 23
### 23.00 23.00 23
23.0 ---
GETIN Bertrand
GLEMAREC Helena 26.00 26.00 DNC
26.0
-
----
### 26.00 26.00 DNC
26.0
42 BIRVIDIK 82 52 VERCINGETORIX 92 ENVOIE DU BOIS 114 ZATTERE 100 BLACKPEARL 76 IDEE FIXE 18 RAZOU 65 LA BOHEME 87 SWANN 58 FOGG 91 DOUDOU 129 MELENIG 81 APSARA 118 TAI TAM 46 LA RALEUSE 89 LADY'SMILE 44 FLEUR DU BOIS D4AMOUR 39 PEAU DE CHACAL 103 DARE D'ART 62 LA CAGOLE 60 LA GABRIELE 110 PENHAP II 54 EGGREGORE 33 MADEMOISELLE JEANNE 3 55 BE BACK 70 AIGLE NOIR 13 GUEPARD 13 123 Q.LULU 132 ALEX TERIEUR Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
FOURNOL Georges
BELBEOCH Charles 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
S R VANNES
S R VANNES 2 2.00 2.00 2
2.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
CVSQ 3
FOURNIER-FOCH Loic
FOURNIER-FOCH BETH 3.00 3.00 3
3.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
- 4
LINO Christophe
BELBEOCH Matthieu 4.00 4.00 4
4.0
FFVOILE
AMIS DE CONLEAU 5
GRISLAIN Thierry
GUICHARD Philippe 5.00 5.00 5
5.0
- 6
LEVET Fabrice
MERGAULT Yves 6.00 6.00 6
6.0
FFVOILE
S R VANNES 7
LE HAY Christophe
HOLL Denis 7.00 7.00 7
7.0
LA MOUETTE SINAGOTE
CN ARRADON 8
LE PORT Yvonig
ROGER Thomas 8.00 8.00 8
8.0
CN ARRADON
AMIS DE CONLEAU 9
GUERIN Frederic 9.00 9.00 9
9.0
SNLOCMARIAQUER 10
BLANCHARD Eric
LEDEVIC Philippe 10.00 10.00 10
10.0
- 11
SOUBEN PIERRRE
KERVIZIC Marc 11.00 11.00 11
11.0
C N BELON 12
MORIO Christian 12.00 12.00 12
12.0
E V CATASCHOOL 13
DE LAHARPE Vincent
LE ROY Riwanon 13.00 13.00 13
13.0
CN ARRADON
ASN QUIBERON 14
LOYER Yannig
MILCENT Paul 14.00 14.00 14
14.0
- 15
DEFLINE Eloi
KENNISH Malo
MARTIN Anatole 15.00 15.00 15
15.0
LA MOUETTE SINAGOTE
C N B P P
C N B P P 16
LE JEUNE Jean luc
MORGANT Michel
MEURZEC ALICE 16.00 16.00 16
16.0
AMIS DE CONLEAU
Y C CARNAC
S N TRINITE S/MER 17
YZIQUEL Alain
YZIQUEL Monique 17.00 17.00 17
17.0
CN ARRADON
CN ARRADON 18
OLLIVIER EMMANUEL
CHEDAL ANGLAY REMI 18.00 18.00 18
18.0
S N S T
S N TRINITE S/MER 19
BLANCKAERT Eric
METAIS Pierre 19.00 19.00 19
19.0
S R VANNES
S R VANNES 20
PLEYBER OLIVIER
BRIAND Christine 20.00 20.00 20
20.0
SNLOCMARIAQUER
S R ROCHELAISES 21
DRULA Guy
BILY Pascal
CONAN LAURA 21.00 21.00 21
21.0
AMIS DE CONLEAU
S R VANNES
- 22
DECOSTER Nicolas
DECOSTER Thomas 22.00 22.00 22
22.0
CN ARRADON
- 23
CHARRIER Eric
ROUDIE Pierre
DEHERMANN Thomas 23.00 23.00 23
23.0
S N S T
-
- 24
MALOUINES Denis 24.00 24.00 24
24.0
S R VANNES 25
DROUIN Laurent
AUDIC Mael 25.00 25.00 25
25.0
AMIS DE CONLEAU
- 26 26.00 26.00 26
26.0
CN ARRADON
CN ARRADON 27
GUILLAS Phillipe
LE PEUTREC Simon 27.00 27.00 27
27.0
S R VANNES
- 28
DANO Pierrick
LAUNAUD Axel 28.00 28.00 28
28.0
- 29
BOURDY NICOLAS 29.00 29.00 29
29.0 ---
AUBRON Jean-yves
COLOMBEL Pierre 32.00 32.00 RET
32.0
YCCA
YCCA---
LOTODE Alex
DAMERON Nolwenn 32.00 32.00 DNC
32.0
CN ARRADON
CN ARRADON
2 SHOOTER 101 FLEURY MICHON 28221 BOTTES SECRETES TRI CAT MATA A Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
GAUTIER Alain
MULLER Tom 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
S R VANNES
S R VANNES 2
POUPON CHRISTOPHE 2.00 2.00 2
2.0 3
TAUPIN Vincent
MARTIN Pascal
MARTIN Juliette
SIMON Eric 3.00 3.00 3
3.0
Y C ILE DE FRANCE
-
-
----
BARAGNON Stephane
LE BIVIC YVON 5.00 5.00 RET
5.0
S R VANNES
-
274 MARVID (FIRST CLASS ) FRA 37 GOURDON Erwan snlb 65005 MICMACH (MACH 6.5) SUN ROSE DES VENTS (SUN 2000) 429 KILMER (J 80) 4181 JOUR J (J 24) 342 QUIZAS (X 79) 35420 VATA - BAY (MICROSAIL DE) 26905 HWAEL (BELOUGA DER ) 22147 PNEUMO-COQUE (SURPRISE DL )Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
VIDOR Jules
THOMAS Anatole
GRESSET Titouan 4.00 4.00 1
4.0
LA MOUETTE SINAGOTE
S N O NANTES
C N ROSCOFF 1
### 4.00 4.00 1
4.0 1
OUTIN Jerome
CHEVILLOTTE Bruno
OUTIN Celia
OUTIN Emilie 4.00 4.00 1
4.0
CN ARRADON
S N TRINITE S/MER
-
- 1
PERNOT Christain
KNIGHT Patrick
JOUALES Andre 4.00 4.00 1
4.0
-
- 1
FLINOIS Xavier
FLINOIS Christelle
FLINOIS Astrid
DE GUIGNE Barthelemy 4.00 4.00 1
4.0
YCCA
YCCA
-
- 1
GUILLEMOT Regis
BOILLEAU Philippe 4.00 4.00 1
4.0
- 1
CHANET Alain 4.00 4.00 1
4.0
CVD DENNEMONTbis
DAVID Yvonnick
DAVID Erwann 6.00 6.00 6
6.0
CN ARRADON
CN ARRADONbis
RICHARDS Thomas
RICHARDS George 6.00 6.00 6
6.0
AMIS DE CONLEAU
AMIS DE CONLEAUbis
LE TROQUER Michel
LE TROQUER Anne Helene 7.00 7.00 7
7.0
-
263 Y C ILE DE FRANCE 307 Y C ILE DE FRANCE 277 CV PARIS 66 CN ARRADON 420 MONTORIOL Charles S R VANNES 651 N D C V ANGERS 84 MANIER Paul stephane YCCA 56 TROUBLE Bruno S R HAVRE T&n bsp; 99 LE POMELLEC Axel 48 MASSELIN OLIVIER 41 GARIN Louis Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
Y C ILE DE FRANCE 2 2.00 2.00 2
2.0
Y C ILE DE FRANCE 3 3.00 3.00 3
3.0 4 4.00 4.00 4
4.0
CN ARRADON 5
MONTORIOL Christophe 5.00 5.00 5
5.0
- 6 6.00 6.00 6
6.0
N D C V ANGERS 7
GAUTIER Pierre
GAUTIER Romain 7.00 7.00 7
7.0
-
- 8
TROUBLE Melanie
PRAGUE Thierry
PRAGUE Laurence 8.00 8.00 8
8.0
-
-
- 9 9.00 9.00 9
9.0 ---
MASSELIN Thierry 12.00 12.00 DNC
12.0
----
GARIN Francois
GARIN Antoine 12.00 12.00 DNC
12.0
-
-
F&n bsp; 01 BOULLET Francois B&n bsp; 48 BERNY CAT B&n bsp; 54 BERNY 240 GO FAST B&n bsp; 44 SEA THE STARS B&n bsp; 56 PINK TIGER B&n bsp; 1 IRISH COYOTTE B&n bsp; 33 MINVIELLE LAURENT (BERNY CAT) 16 FIFOU 1ER 200 CAOL ILA B&n bsp; 9 BERNY 9 Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
BOULLET Chanchan
GALLAIS Packy 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
-
- 2
BELZ Gilles 2.00 2.00 2
2.0
S R VANNES 3
VAGANAY Arthur
VAGANAY Alexis 3.00 3.00 3
3.0
S N TRINITE S/MER 4
DUPRE Eric
GUERIN Frederic 4.00 4.00 4
4.0
E V CATASCHOOL
- 5
DELLOYE Caroline
MAUTIN Aymeric 5.00 5.00 5
5.0
- 6
BARRE Nicolas
DE JENLIS Daphne 6.00 6.00 6
6.0
S R VANNES
S R VANNES 7
MINVIELLE Bernard 7.00 7.00 7
7.0
Y C FRANCE 8
MINVIELLE Laurent
MINVIELLE Erwann 8.00 8.00 8
8.0
CN ARRADON
CN ARRADON 9
DUFOUR JEAN PAUL 9.00 9.00 9
9.0 10
HEBERT Didier 10.00 10.00 10
10.0
Y C C---
DELLOYE CORENTIN
MINVIELLE JEAN BAPTISTE 12.00 12.00 RET
12.0
-
8 ZIELINSKI Jerome Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
29 SNSablais 549 E V CATASCHOOLRgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1 1.00 1.00 1
1.0 2 2.00 2.00 2
2.0
99 C N CARANTEC 1664 S N O NANTES 1 DELAPIERRE Jean-philippe W&n bsp; 76 S N LARMOR PLAGE 11 EUDE Thierry W&n bsp; 60 LA PELLE-MARSEILLE 34 BORDE Vincent 22 S R HAVRE 153 CVB ERQUY 4 ALOHA ATTITUDE 21 GRALL Annaig Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1 1.00 1.00 1
1.0 2 2.00 2.00 2
2.0 3
DELAPIERRE Jean-philippe 3.00 3.00 3
3.0
Y C CARNAC 4 4.00 4.00 4
4.0 5
EUDE Thierry 5.00 5.00 5
5.0
CVSQ 6 6.00 6.00 6
6.0 7 7.00 7.00 7
7.0 8 8.00 8.00 8
8.0 9 9.00 9.00 9
9.0 --- 12.00 12.00 NSC
12.0 --- 12.00 12.00 RET
12.0
DETTLING Francoise |
|